loader image

Terms & Conditions

  1. Once the students have registered for the current academic year he/she is liable to inform the service provider before withdrawing the service.
  2. The students availing the transport facility have to pay the fees for 11 (Eleven) months.
  3. The Transport fees will have to be paid before 10th of current month. Failing to pay, penalty will be levied.
  4. Parents/Guardian should be available at the bus stop on scheduled timings for pick and drop.
  5. With the below concent from parents they hereby agree to send their children at their own risk and School Management/Service Provider will not be held accountable.
  6. I/We have agreed to sign the above terms and conditions with the service provider.
  7. Please download the below form and bring it along with you while coming to the School or you can contact Jacintha Rodrigues on +919890764296 / Rocky Rodrigues +91-9370129242

Bus Route Details

Bus NoRoute NameBus NumberDriver NameDriver Mobile NumberCleaner NameCleaner Mobile NoVehicle Type
Bus No 1KambaMH06S7258Felix Dsouza7709065752Akshay Nikalje7378691345Tata
Bus No 1Kamba RoadMH06S7258Felix Dsouza7709065752Akshay Nikalje7378691345Tata
Bus No 1ICICI BankMH06S7258Felix Dsouza7709065752Akshay Nikalje7378691345Tata
Bus No 1RisMH06S7258Felix Dsouza7709065752Akshay Nikalje7378691345Tata
Bus No 1Balaji GardenMH06S7258Felix Dsouza7709065752Akshay Nikalje7378691345Tata
Bus No 1BatwadiMH06S7258Felix Dsouza7709065752Akshay Nikalje7378691345Tata
Bus No 1Tata PowerMH06S7258Felix Dsouza7709065752Akshay Nikalje7378691345Tata
Bus No 4WavegharMH43H2156Hanumantha Itkar7378656107Kush Hiru Bhawar8329389164Tata
Bus No 4Parade CornerMH43H2156Hanumantha Itkar7378656107Kush Hiru Bhawar8329389164Tata
Bus No 4Guest HouseMH43H2156Hanumantha Itkar7378656107Kush Hiru Bhawar8329389164Tata
Bus No 4MohopadaMH43H2156Hanumantha Itkar7378656107Kush Hiru Bhawar8329389164Tata
Bus No 4Venus ColonyMH43H2156Hanumantha Itkar7378656107Kush Hiru Bhawar8329389164Tata
Bus No 4Priya SchoolMH43H2156Hanumantha Itkar7378656107Kush Hiru Bhawar8329389164Tata
Bus No 4SEBI RoadMH43H2156Hanumantha Itkar7378656107Kush Hiru Bhawar8329389164Tata
Bus No 4Shiv NagarMH43H2156Hanumantha Itkar7378656107Kush Hiru Bhawar8329389164Tata
Bus No 4ChambarliMH43H2156Hanumantha Itkar7378656107Kush Hiru Bhawar8329389164Tata
Bus No 4Anita MotorsMH43H2156Hanumantha Itkar7378656107Kush Hiru Bhawar8329389164Tata
Bus No 4Apurva HotelMH43H2156Hanumantha Itkar7378656107Kush Hiru Bhawar8329389164Tata
Bus No 4TCIMH43H2156Hanumantha Itkar7378656107Kush Hiru Bhawar8329389164Tata
Bus No 4GurudwaraMH43H2156Hanumantha Itkar7378656107Kush Hiru Bhawar8329389164Tata
Bus No 4Service StationMH43H2156Hanumantha Itkar7378656107Kush Hiru Bhawar8329389164Tata
Bus No 2VaroseMH46AH0210Sadanand V Sawant8600999301Vaibhav Mhatre9527606027Tata
Bus No 2BhokarpadaMH46AH0210Sadanand V Sawant8600999301Vaibhav Mhatre9527606027Tata
Bus No 2TalegaonMH46AH0210Sadanand V Sawant8600999301Vaibhav Mhatre9527606027Tata
Bus No 2BhingarwadiMH46AH0210Sadanand V Sawant8600999301Vaibhav Mhatre9527606027Tata
Bus No 2BarwaiMH46AH0210Sadanand V Sawant8600999301Vaibhav Mhatre9527606027Tata
Bus No 3MorbaMH46BB6634Ramdas Agiwale8983407165Prakash Veer7397830018Tata
Bus No 3HatnoliMH46BB6634Ramdas Agiwale8983407165Prakash Veer7397830018Tata
Bus No 3AsrewadiMH46BB6634Ramdas Agiwale8983407165Prakash Veer7397830018Tata
Bus No 3TarapurMH46BB6634Ramdas Agiwale8983407165Prakash Veer7397830018Tata
Bus No 3Rice MillMH46BB6634Ramdas Agiwale8983407165Prakash Veer7397830018Tata
Bus No 3TupgaonMH46BB6634Ramdas Agiwale8983407165Prakash Veer7397830018Tata
Bus No 3KopriMH46BB6634Ramdas Agiwale8983407165Prakash Veer7397830018Tata
Bus No 3TembriMH46BB6634Ramdas Agiwale8983407165Prakash Veer7397830018Tata
Bus No 3Chowk MarketMH46BB6634Ramdas Agiwale8983407165Prakash Veer7397830018Tata
Bus No 3Petrol PumpMH46BB6634Ramdas Agiwale8983407165Prakash Veer7397830018Tata
Bus No 3NadalMH46BB6634Ramdas Agiwale8983407165Prakash Veer7397830018Tata

Bus Route-Fee Details

Stop NumberPick Up PlacePick UpTimeDrop Time
Bus No 1
1Kamba07:30:0014:30:00
2Kamba Road07:35:0014:25:00
3ICICI Bank07:37:0014:23:00
4Ris07:40:0014:20:00
5Balaji Garden07:42:0014:18:00
6Batwadi07:45:0014:16:00
7Tata Power07:46:0014:15:00
Bus No 4
1Waveghar07:10:0015:00:00
2Parade Corner07:13:0014:54:00
3Guest House07:16:0014:50:00
4Mohopada07:20:0014:45:00
5Venus Colony07:22:0014:42:00
6Priya School07:23:0014:40:00
7SEBI Road07:24:0014:37:00
8Shiv Nagar07:27:0014:35:00
9Chambarli07:30:0014:33:00
10Anita Motors07:35:0014:28:00
11Apurva Hotel07:40:0014:23:00
12TCI07:41:0014:22:00
13Gurudwara07:42:0014:21:00
14Service Station07:43:0014:20:00
Bus No 2
1Varose07:15:0014:20:00
2Bhokarpada07:20:0014:20:00
3Talegaon07:25:0014:25:00
4Bhingarwadi07:30:0014:30:00
5Barwai07:35:0014:35:00
Bus No 3
1Morba06:45:0014:30:00
2Hatnoli06:50:0014:28:00
3Asrewadi06:55:0014:40:00
4Tarapur07:05:0014:50:00
5Rice Mill07:06:0014:53:00
6Tupgaon07:12:0014:55:00
7Pali07:10:0014:57:00
8Kopri07:15:0015:00:00
9Tembri07:20:0015:10:00
10Chowk Market07:30:0015:20:00
11Chowl Railway StnNA14:27:00
12Petrol Pump07:35:0014:26:00
13Nadal07:36:0014:25:00

Address

Vishwadeep Heights, Christ the king church campus, Panvel, Rees Wadi, Maharashtra 410222

Phone Number

+91-9890764296 / 9370129242

Email Address

info@svpsrasayani.com

×

Hello!

Click one of our contacts below to chat on WhatsApp

×